About

Project Coordinator

Gordiev M.G. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan, NBS LLC, St. Petersburg)

 

Clinical part

Sakaeva DD (FGBOU VO BGMU, Ufa)

Enikeev RF (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Tyulyandin SA (RCRC named after NN Blokhin RAMS, Moscow)

Safina SZ (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Druzhkov M.O. (Clinic "Druzhkov", Kazan)

Tyulyanina A.S. (RCRC named after NN Blokhin RAMS, Moscow)

Ovchinnikova E.N. (GBUZ NO "NOKOD", Nizhny Novgorod)

Muhamedyarova G.K. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Mukhametshina G.Z. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Isyangulova A.Z. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Petkau V.N. (GBUZ SO SOUD, Ekaterinburg)

Gomayunov S.V. (MRRC named after AF Tsyba - fil. FSBI "NMIC radiology", Obninsk)

Filatov PN (GBOZ OOKOD Orenburg)

Dikareva E.L. (NMIC named after V. Almazov, St. Petersburg)

Shumskaya I.S. (Medis, Nizhny Novgorod)

Khasanov R.Sh. (KSMA - a branch of the FSBEU DPO RMANPO, Kazan)

Sultanov R.Z (GAUZ RKOD MZ RB, Ufa)

Khairullin I.I. (MMK, Moscow)

Ismagilov A.Kh. (KSMA - a branch of the FSBEU DPO RMANPO, Kazan)

Nasretdinov A.F. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RB, Ufa)

Akhmadullina S.R. (AU RKOD MZ ChR, Cheboksary)

Guseva I.V. (GBUZ LTD., Penza)

Buzova N.L. (AU RKOD MZ ChR, Cheboksary)

Repin K.G. (BUZR URKD named after SG G. Primushko MOH UR, Izhevsk)

Pyankov S.V. (BUZR URKD named after SG G. Primushko MOH UR, Izhevsk)

Ramazanova MS (KOGBUZ COCOUD, Kirov)

Minabetdinova RR (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Sherman N.Z. (KOGBUZ COCOUD, Kirov)

Danilova LA (GUZ OKOD, Ulyanovsk)

Khamitov M.R. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Chichkanova A.S. (FBUZ POMC FMBA, Nizhny Novgorod)

Faizkhanova R.R. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RB, Ufa)

Molyako Yu.K (GBUZ KOD№1, Krasnodar)

Gopachenko E.N. (KOGBUZ COCOUD, Kirov)

Z.F. Gilfanova (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Ivanov A.N. (AU RKOD MZ ChR, Cheboksary)

Nikitina L.Yu. (GBOZ OOKOD Orenburg)

Gataullin BI (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Dengina N.V. (GUZ OKOD, Ulyanovsk)

Vodolagin A.V. (State Unitary Enterprise "CST No. 19", Saratov)

Shigapova L.N. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Agullina M.V. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Akhmetzyanova A.V. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Lyadov V.K. (FSBEU DPO RMANPO, Moscow)

Burmistrov M.V. (GAUZ RKB MZ RT, Kazan)

Aksarin A.A. (BU SOKB, Surgut)

 

Lab part

Shigapova L.Kh. (FGOU VPO KFU, Kazan)

Tehteleva I.S. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Loskutova E.F. (GAUZ RKOD MZ RT, Kazan)

Gusev O.A. (FGOU VPO KFU, Kazan)

Shagimardanova E.I. (FGOU VPO KFU, Kazan)

Gleb Speshilov (OOO Reeds, Troitsk)

Daria Chudakova (University of Auckland, New Zealand)

 

Bioinformatics

Nikitin A.G. (FGBU Research Institute of Pulmonology, FMBA of Russia, Moscow)

Brovkina OI (FSBI FNCC FMBA Russia, Moscow)

Khodyrev DS (FSBI FNCC FMBA Russia, Moscow)

 

Website creation and support

Karpan Nikolay (Kiev)

 

With the participation of

Blokhin M.V. (AstraZeneca, Moscow)

Karaseva V.V. (AstraZeneca, Moscow)

 

With support

Karpov I.Yu. (Roche Diagnostics Rus, Moscow)

Presnyakova MA (Roche Diagnostics Rus, Moscow)